Colección Nacional de Peces Dulceacuícolas Mexicanos de la Escuela Nacional de Ciencias Biológicas, IPN (ENCB, IPN)
The National Collection of Mexican Freshwater Fishes from the National School of Biological Sciences, Mexico (ENCB, IPN)
1 / 2
paginas
pages
500 / 539
nombres
names
ACHIRIDAE
Achirus
kluzingeri
ACHIRIDAE
Achirus
lineatus
ACHIRIDAE
Achirus
mazatlanus
ACHIRIDAE
Achirus
scutum
ACHIRIDAE
Trinectes
fonsecensis
ACHIRIDAE
Trinectes
maculatus
ALBULIDAE
Albula
vulpes
ANABLEPIDAE
Anableps
dowi
ANGUILLIDAE
Anguilla
rostrata
APLOCHEILIDAE
Rivulus
tenuis
ARIIDAE
Ariopsis
assimilis
ARIIDAE
Ariopsis
felis
ARIIDAE
Arius
caerulescens
ARIIDAE
Arius
felis
ARIIDAE
Arius
liropus
ARIIDAE
Arius
melanopus
ARIIDAE
Bagre
marinus
ARIIDAE
Bagre
panamensis
ARIIDAE
Cathorops
aguadulce
ARIIDAE
Galeichthys
gilberti
ARIIDAE
Potamarius
nelsoni
ARIIDAE
Sciadeops
troschelii
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
alvarezi
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
ammophila
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
balsana
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
crystallina
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
evermanni
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
guatemalensis
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
lisa
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
marvelae
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
sallei
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinella
schultzi
ATHERINIDAE
Atherinomorus
stipes
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
aculeatum
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
arge
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
attenuatum
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
attenuatum spp. attenuatum
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
attenuatum spp. zirahuen
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
consocium spp. consocium
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
consocium spp. reseratum
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
chapalae
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
charari
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
estor
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
estor spp. copandaro
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
estor spp. estor
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
grandocule
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
humboldtianum
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
jordani
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
labarcae
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
lucius
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
melanoccus
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
patzcuaro
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
promelas
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
riojai
ATHERINIDAE
Chirostoma
sphyraena
ATHERINIDAE
Leuresthes
sardina
ATHERINIDAE
Membras
martinica
ATHERINIDAE
Membras
vagrans
ATHERINIDAE
Menidia
beryllina
ATHERINIDAE
Menidia
colei
ATHERINIDAE
Poblana
alchichica
ATHERINIDAE
Poblana
alchichica spp. squamata
ATHERINIDAE
Poblana
ferdebueni
ATHERINIDAE
Poblana
letholepis
ATHERINIDAE
Poblana
squamata
ATHERINIDAE
Thyrinops
alvarezi
BATRACHOIDIDAE
Batrachoides
goldmani
BATRACHOIDIDAE
Batrachoides
surinamensis
BATRACHOIDIDAE
Opsanus
beta
BELONIDAE
Strongylura
hubbsi
BELONIDAE
Strongylura
marina
BELONIDAE
Strongylura
notata
BYTHITIDAE
Ogilbia
pearsei
CARANGIDAE
Caranx
hippos
CARANGIDAE
Chloroscombrus
chrysurus
CARANGIDAE
Hemicaranx
zelotes
CARANGIDAE
Oligoplites
altus
CARANGIDAE
Oligoplites
mundus
CARANGIDAE
Oligoplites
saurus
CARANGIDAE
Selene
brevoorti
CARANGIDAE
Selene
vomer
CARANGIDAE
Trachinotus
falcatus
CARANGIDAE
Trachinotus
rhodopus
CATOSTOMIDAE
Carpiodes
carpio
CATOSTOMIDAE
Catostomus
bernardini
CATOSTOMIDAE
Catostomus
clarki
CATOSTOMIDAE
Catostomus
insignis
CATOSTOMIDAE
Catostomus
plebeius
CATOSTOMIDAE
Catostomus
wigginsi
CATOSTOMIDAE
Ictiobus
bubalus
CATOSTOMIDAE
Ictiobus
meridionalis
CATOSTOMIDAE
Ictiobus
niger
CATOSTOMIDAE
Moxostoma
austrinum
CATOSTOMIDAE
Moxostoma
congestum
CENTRARCHIDAE
Lepomis
cyanellus
CENTRARCHIDAE
Lepomis
macrochirus
CENTRARCHIDAE
Lepomis
megalotis
CENTRARCHIDAE
Micropterus
salmoides
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
armatus
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
medius
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
mexicanus
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
nigrescens
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
parallelus
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
pectinatus
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
poeyi
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
robalito
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
undecimalis
CENTROPOMIDAE
Centropomus
unionensis
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
argentea
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
bartoni
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
beani
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
bifasciatum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
bulleri
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
callolepis
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
cyanoguttatum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
champotonis
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
eigenmanni
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
ellioti
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
fenestratum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
friedrichsthali
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
geddesi
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
grammodes
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
guttulatum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
helleri
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
heterospilum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
intermedium
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
irregulare
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
istlanum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
labridens
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
lentiginosum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
macracanthum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
managuense
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
meeki
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
minckleyi
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
motaguense
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
nebuliferum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
nourissati
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
octofasciatum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
pantostictum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
pasionis
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
pearsei
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
robertsoni
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
salvini
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
sp.
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
spilurum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
steindachneri
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
synspilum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
trimaculatum
CICHLIDAE
Cichlasoma
urophthalmus
CICHLIDAE
Oreochromis
CICHLIDAE
Oreochromis
aureus
CICHLIDAE
Oreochromis
mossambicus
CICHLIDAE
Oreochromis
niloticus
CICHLIDAE
Petenia
splendida
CICHLIDAE
Tilapia
CICHLIDAE
Tilapia
melanopleura
CICHLIDAE
Tilapia
rendalli
CLUPEIDAE
Brevoortia
gunteri
CLUPEIDAE
Brevoortia
patronus
CLUPEIDAE
Dorosoma
anale
CLUPEIDAE
Dorosoma
cepedianum
CLUPEIDAE
Dorosoma
petenense
CLUPEIDAE
Dorosoma
smithi
CLUPEIDAE
Harengula
clupeola
CLUPEIDAE
Harengula
jaguana
CLUPEIDAE
Harengula
pensacolae
CLUPEIDAE
Harengula
thrissina
CLUPEIDAE
Lile
gracilis
CLUPEIDAE
Lile
stolifera
CLUPEIDAE
Opisthonema
libertate
CLUPEIDAE
Opisthonema
oglinum
CYNOGLOSSIDAE
Symphurus
plagiusa
CYPRINIDAE
Agosia
chrysogaster
CYPRINIDAE
Algansea
aphanea
CYPRINIDAE
Algansea
barbata
CYPRINIDAE
Algansea
lacustris
CYPRINIDAE
Algansea
monticola
CYPRINIDAE
Algansea
tincella
CYPRINIDAE
Campostoma
anomalum
CYPRINIDAE
Campostoma
ornatum
CYPRINIDAE
Carassius
auratus
CYPRINIDAE
Codoma
ornata
CYPRINIDAE
Ctenopharyngodon
idellus
CYPRINIDAE
Cyprinella
alvarezdelvillari
CYPRINIDAE
Cyprinella
formosa
CYPRINIDAE
Cyprinella
garmani
CYPRINIDAE
Cyprinella
lutrensis
CYPRINIDAE
Cyprinella
rutila
CYPRINIDAE
Cyprinus
carpio
CYPRINIDAE
Dionda
catostomops
CYPRINIDAE
Dionda
dichroma
CYPRINIDAE
Dionda
episcopa
CYPRINIDAE
Dionda
ipni
CYPRINIDAE
Dionda
mandibularis
CYPRINIDAE
Dionda
rasconis
CYPRINIDAE
Evarra
bustamantei
CYPRINIDAE
Evarra
eigenmanni
CYPRINIDAE
Gila
conspersa
CYPRINIDAE
Gila
ditaenia
CYPRINIDAE
Gila
modesta
CYPRINIDAE
Gila
nigrescens
CYPRINIDAE
Gila
purpurea
CYPRINIDAE
Gila
robusta
CYPRINIDAE
Hybopsis
boucardi
CYPRINIDAE
Macrhybobsis
aestivalis
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
aguirrepequeñoi
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
amabilis
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
braytoni
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
buchanani
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
calientis
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
chihuahua
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
garmani
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
imeldae
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
ipni
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
jemezanus
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
josealvarezi
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
moralesi
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
nazas
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
orca
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
saladonis
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
sallei
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
simus
CYPRINIDAE
Notropis
tropicus
CYPRINIDAE
Phenacobius
mirabilis
CYPRINIDAE
Pimephales
promelas
CYPRINIDAE
Pimephales
vigilax
CYPRINIDAE
Rhinichthys
cataractae
CYPRINIDAE
Rhinichthys
osculus
CYPRINIDAE
Stypodon
signifer
CYPRINIDAE
Tiaroga
cobitis
CYPRINIDAE
Yuriria
alta
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cualac
tessellatus
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
alvarezi
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
artifrons
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
atrorus
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
beltrani
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
bifasciatus
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
ceciliae
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
eximius
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
labiosus
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
longidorsalis
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
macrolepis
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
macularis
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
maya
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
meeki
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
nazas
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
variegatus
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Cyprinodon
veronicae
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Floridichthys
carpio
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Floridichthys
polyommus
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Garmanella
pulchra
CYPRINODONTIDAE
Megupsilon
aporus
CHARACIDAE
Astyanax
aeneus
CHARACIDAE
Astyanax
armandoi
CHARACIDAE
Astyanax
fasciatus
CHARACIDAE
Astyanax
mexicanus
CHARACIDAE
Bramocharax
caballeroi
CHARACIDAE
Brycon
guatemalensis
CHARACIDAE
Hyphessobrycon
compressus
CHARACIDAE
Roeboides
guatemalensis
ELEOTRIDAE
Dormitator
latifrons
ELEOTRIDAE
Dormitator
maculatus
ELEOTRIDAE
Eleotris
picta
ELEOTRIDAE
Eleotris
pictus
ELEOTRIDAE
Eleotris
pisonis
ELEOTRIDAE
Gobiomorus
dormitor
ELEOTRIDAE
Gobiomorus
maculatus
ELEOTRIDAE
Gobiomorus
polylepis
ELOPIDAE
Elops
affinis
ELOPIDAE
Elops
saurus
ENGRAULIDAE
Anchoa
hepsetus
ENGRAULIDAE
Anchoa
mitchilli
ENGRAULIDAE
Anchoa
scofieldi
ENGRAULIDAE
Anchoa
walkeri
ENGRAULIDAE
Anchovia
macrolepidota
ENGRAULIDAE
Anchoviella
analis
ENGRAULIDAE
Cetengraulis
mysticetus
EPHIPPIDAE
Chaetodipterus
faber
FUNDULIDAE
Fundulus
FUNDULIDAE
Fundulus
grandis
FUNDULIDAE
Fundulus
grandissimus
FUNDULIDAE
Fundulus
lima
FUNDULIDAE
Fundulus
parvipinnis
FUNDULIDAE
Fundulus
persimilis
FUNDULIDAE
Fundulus
similis
FUNDULIDAE
Lucania
interioris
GASTEROSTEIDAE
Gasterosteus
aculeatus
GERREIDAE
Diapterus
auratus
GERREIDAE
Diapterus
aureolus
GERREIDAE
Diapterus
olisthostomus
GERREIDAE
Diapterus
peruvianus
GERREIDAE
Diapterus
rhombeus
GERREIDAE
Eucinostomus
GERREIDAE
Eucinostomus
argenteus
GERREIDAE
Eucinostomus
currani
GERREIDAE
Eucinostomus
dowii
GERREIDAE
Eucinostomus
gracilis
GERREIDAE
Eucinostomus
melanopterus
GERREIDAE
Eugerres
auxillaris
GERREIDAE
Eugerres
axillaris
GERREIDAE
Eugerres
brasilianus
GERREIDAE
Eugerres
brevimanus
GERREIDAE
Eugerres
lineatus
GERREIDAE
Eugerres
mexicanus
GERREIDAE
Eugerres
plumieri
GERREIDAE
Gerres
cinereus
GERREIDAE
Gerres
peruvianus
GERREIDAE
Ulaema
lefroyi
GOBIIDAE
Awaous
tajasica
GOBIIDAE
Awaous
transandeanus
GOBIIDAE
Bathygobius
soporator
GOBIIDAE
Evorthodus
lyricus
GOBIIDAE
Evorthodus
minutus
GOBIIDAE
Garmannia
hemigymna
GOBIIDAE
Gobionellus
boleosoma
GOBIIDAE
Gobionellus
claytoni
GOBIIDAE
Gobionellus
microdon
GOBIIDAE
Gobionellus
shufeldti
GOBIIDAE
Gobiosoma
robustum
GOBIIDAE
Lophogobius
cyprinoides
GOBIIDAE
Quietula
y-cauda
GOBIIDAE
Sicydium
gymnogaster
GOBIIDAE
Sicydium
multipunctatum
GOODEIDAE
Allodontichthys
polylepis
GOODEIDAE
Allodontichthys
zonistius
GOODEIDAE
Alloophorus
robustus
GOODEIDAE
Allotoca
catarinae
GOODEIDAE
Allotoca
diazi
GOODEIDAE
Allotoca
dugesi
GOODEIDAE
Allotoca
maculata
GOODEIDAE
Allotoca
meeki
GOODEIDAE
Allotoca
regalis
GOODEIDAE
Ameca
splendens
GOODEIDAE
Ataeniobius
toweri
GOODEIDAE
Chapalichthys
encaustus
GOODEIDAE
Chapalichthys
pardalis
GOODEIDAE
Chapalichthys
peraticus
GOODEIDAE
Characodon
lateralis
GOODEIDAE
Girardinichthys
multiradiatus
GOODEIDAE
Girardinichthys
viviparus
GOODEIDAE
Goodea
atripinnis
GOODEIDAE
Goodea
gracilis
GOODEIDAE
Goodea
luitpoldi
GOODEIDAE
Hubbsina
turneri
GOODEIDAE
Ilyodon
furcidens
GOODEIDAE
Ilyodon
whitei
GOODEIDAE
Neoophorus
diazi
GOODEIDAE
Skiffia
bilineata
GOODEIDAE
Skiffia
lermae
GOODEIDAE
Skiffia
multipunctata
GOODEIDAE
Xenoophorus
captivus
GOODEIDAE
Xenotaenia
resolanae
GOODEIDAE
Xenotoca
eiseni
GOODEIDAE
Xenotoca
melanosoma
GOODEIDAE
Xenotoca
variata
GOODEIDAE
Zoogoneticus
quitzeoensis
GYMNURIDAE
Gymnura
micrura
HAEMULIDAE
Conodon
nobilis
HAEMULIDAE
Haemulon
aurolineatum
HAEMULIDAE
Haemulon
bonariense
HAEMULIDAE
Haemulon
scudderi
HAEMULIDAE
Haemulon
steindachneri
HAEMULIDAE
Orthopristis
chalceus
HAEMULIDAE
Orthopristis
chrysoptera
HAEMULIDAE
Pomadasys
bayanus
HAEMULIDAE
Pomadasys
branicki
HAEMULIDAE
Pomadasys
crocro
HAEMULIDAE
Pomadasys
macracanthus
HEMIRAMPHIDAE
Chriodorus
atherinoides
HEMIRAMPHIDAE
Hemirhamphus
brasiliensis
HEMIRAMPHIDAE
Hyporhamphus
meeki
HEMIRAMPHIDAE
Hyporhamphus
mexicanus
HEMIRAMPHIDAE
Hyporhamphus
rosae
HEMIRAMPHIDAE
Hyporhamphus
unifasciatus
ICTALURIDAE
Ameiurus
melas
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
australis
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
balsanus
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
dugesi
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
furcatus
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
lupus
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
mexicanus
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
pricei
ICTALURIDAE
Ictalurus
punctatus
ICTALURIDAE
Prietella
phreatophila
ICTALURIDAE
Pylodictis
olivaris
LEPISOSTEIDAE
Atractosteus
spatula
LEPISOSTEIDAE
Atractosteus
tropicus
LEPISOSTEIDAE
Lepisosteus
oculatus
LEPISOSTEIDAE
Lepisosteus
osseus
LUTJANIDAE
Lutjanus
argentiventris
LUTJANIDAE
Lutjanus
campechanus
LUTJANIDAE
Lutjanus
cyanopterus
LUTJANIDAE
Lutjanus
griseus
LUTJANIDAE
Lutjanus
novemfasciatus
LUTJANIDAE
Lutjanus
peru
MEGALOPIDAE
Megalops
atlanticus
MUGILIDAE
Agonostomus
monticola
MUGILIDAE
Mugil
cephalus
MUGILIDAE
Mugil
curema
MUGILIDAE
Mugil
trichodon
MULLIDAE
Pseudopeneus
grandisquamis
OSTRACIIDAE
Acanthostracion
quadricornis
PARALICHTHYIDAE
Citharichthys
abbotti
PARALICHTHYIDAE
Citharichthys
gilberti
PARALICHTHYIDAE
Citharichthys
macrops
PARALICHTHYIDAE
Citharichthys
spilopterus
PARALICHTHYIDAE
Cyclopsetta
fimbriata
PARALICHTHYIDAE
Paralichthys
albigutta
PERCIDAE
Etheostoma
grahami
PERCIDAE
Etheostoma
pottsi
PETROMYZONTIDAE
Lampetra
PETROMYZONTIDAE
Lampetra
geminis
PETROMYZONTIDAE
Lampetra
spadicea
PETROMYZONTIDAE
Tetrapleurodon
geminis
PIMELODIDAE
Rhamdia
guatemalensis
PIMELODIDAE
Rhamdia
laticauda
PIMELODIDAE
Rhamdia
parryi
POECILIIDAE
Belonesox
belizanus
POECILIIDAE
Brachyrhaphis
hartwegi
POECILIIDAE
Carlhubbsia
kidderi
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
affinis
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
alvarezi
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
echeagarayi
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
hurtadoi
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
krumholzi
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
longispinis
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
marshi
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
nobilis
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
panuco
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
rachowi
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
regani
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
senilis
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
sexradiata
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
vittata
POECILIIDAE
Gambusia
yucatana
POECILIIDAE
Heterandria
bimaculata
POECILIIDAE
Heterandria
jonesi
POECILIIDAE
Phallichthys
fairweatheri
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
butleri
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
catemaconis
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
chica
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
formosa
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
latipinna
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
latipunctata
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
mexicana
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
orri
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
petenensis
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
reticulata
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
sphenops
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
sulphuraria
POECILIIDAE
Poecilia
velifera
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
balsas
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
catemaco
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
fasciata
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
gracilis
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
hnilickai
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
infans
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
latidens
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
lucida
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
occidentalis
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
presidionis
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
prolifica
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
scarlli
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
turneri
POECILIIDAE
Poeciliopsis
viriosa
POECILIIDAE
Priapella
bonita
POECILIIDAE
Priapella
compressa
POECILIIDAE
Priapella
intermedia
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
alvarezi
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
birchmanni
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
clemenciae
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
cortezi
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
couchianus
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
helleri
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
maculatus
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
meyeri
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
milleri
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
montezumae
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
multilineatus
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
pygmaeus
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
variatus
POECILIIDAE
Xiphophorus
xiphidium
POLYNEMIDAE
Polydactylus
approximans
POLYNEMIDAE
Polydactylus
octonemus
POMACENTRIDAE
Abudefduf
taurus
PRISTIGASTERIDAE
Pliosteostoma
lutipinnis
PROFUNDULIDAE
Profundulus
candalarius
PROFUNDULIDAE
Profundulus
hildebrandi
PROFUNDULIDAE
Profundulus
labialis
PROFUNDULIDAE
Profundulus
punctatus
SALMONIDAE
Oncorhynchus
mykiss
SALMONIDAE
Parasalmo
mykiss
SCIAENIDAE
Aplodinotus
grunniens
SCIAENIDAE
Bairdiella
armata
Última actualización (día:mes:año)
Last Update (day:month:year)
25:3:2004